GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Pelham Parkway Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 53507   OrgMastID: AN48PS
Pelham Parkway Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Morris Park Church

New Life Bronx Church
2525 Williamsbridge Rd
Bronx NY 10469-4807
USA
Members 86
Pastor Jose Elias Santana
Phone:  347-364-0601
Website:  http://pelhamparkwayspny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.863563, Longitude: -73.858510 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 18, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information