GC > NAD > MAUC > DAKC Richardton Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 53550   OrgMastID: ANG6RF
Richardton Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Richardton Fellowship

218 S Main St
Richardton ND 58652-7204
USA
Mail:  PO Box 176
Richardton ND 58652-0176
USA
Members 30
Pastor Terry Edvern Pflugrad
Website:  http://richardtonfellowshipnd.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.881019, Longitude: -102.317426 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00A
Church: 11:15A
Prayer Meeting: 6:00P - Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Dakota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 3, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information