GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Louisville Southeast Hispanic Church OMEntityID: 53684   OrgMastID: ANTI22
Louisville Southeast Hispanic Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Louisville West Hispanic Company

5619 Larkgrove Dr
Louisville KY 40229-2909
USA
Mail:  4519 Fallen Apple Ln
Louisville KY 40218-4776
USA
Members 85
Pastor Henry Brito
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.087838, Longitude: -85.657849 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 20, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information