GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Nuevo Comienzo OMEntityID: 53711   OrgMastID: ANB622
Nuevo Comienzo
(New Beginning)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Remanente Fiel

70 S High St
Harrisonburg VA 22801-3706
USA
Mail:  Carlos Quiroga
739 Madison Ave
Charlottesville VA 22903-2118
USA
Pastor Carlos Quiroga
Website:  http://remanentefielva.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.449196, Longitude: -78.872485 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 23, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information