GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Lakewood Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 53731   OrgMastID: ANIM22
Lakewood Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lakewood Hispanic SDA Group

6900 Steilacoom Blvd SW
Lakewood WA 98499-1944
USA
Mail:  C/O Pastor Art Jeronimo
8425 59th Street Ct W
University Place WA 98467-4059
USA
Members 25
Pastor Arturo Jeronimo
Phone:  801-884-2840
Website:  http://lakewoodhispanicwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.176329, Longitude: -122.529217 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 10:45am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information