GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Memphis Orion Hispanic Church OMEntityID: 53739   OrgMastID: ANTI25
Memphis Orion Hispanic Church
(Iglesia Adventista Del Septimo Dia Orión)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Memphis Midtown Hispanic Company

3300 Summer Ave
Memphis TN 38122-5135
USA
Members 51
Pastor Armando De Leon
Asst/Assoc:  David Fagre (Pastor - Associate)
Website:  http://memphismidtownhispanictn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.149829, Longitude: -89.951152 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 A.M. CST
Church: 11:00 A.M. CST
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, September 13, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information