GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Inverness Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 53825   OrgMastID: ANTB28
Inverness Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Invereness Spanish Mission

224 N Osceola Ave
Inverness FL 34450-4134
USA
Members 56
Pastor Robert Amaya
Phone:  352-228-9192
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.839265, Longitude: -82.333699 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 27, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information