GC > NAD > SCIC > MRTC Acts SDA Church OMEntityID: 53902   OrgMastID: AN6F22
Acts Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Woodside SDA Company, Shiloh SDA Company

525 Pleasant St Unit 1
Dartmouth NS B2W 1A5
Canada
Members 36
Pastor Gary Belhomme
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.645460, Longitude: -63.542602 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wednesday
Language:  English
Conference:  Maritime Conference of the Seventh-day Adventist Church, Inc. (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information