GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Faro de Luz Spanish Company OMEntityID: 53963   OrgMastID: AN4829
Faro de Luz Spanish Company
(Igl Adventista Hisp. Faro de Luz)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Sara Group, Ciento Treinta y Ocho Sp./Sara Sp. Group

467 E 138th St
Bronx NY 10454-3235
USA
Members 29
Pastor Samuel Peguero Colon
Phone:  718-939-6753
Email: 
Website:  http://sarahspanishny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.808427, Longitude: -73.920542 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 9, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information