GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Stockbridge Grace Tabernacle SDA Church OMEntityID: 53993   OrgMastID: ANTF2C
Stockbridge Grace Tabernacle Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Jonesboro Grace Tabernacle MG to, Stockbridge Grace Tabernacle MG

1746 Highway 138 E
Jonesboro GA 30236-2707
USA
Members 86
Pastor Nigel Lewis
Phone:  646-431-7164
Email: 
Website:  http://stockbridgegracega.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.534243, Longitude: -84.332719 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information