GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Connection Center OMEntityID: 54192   OrgMastID: ANGI29
Connection Center
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Connection Center Gp Central States Conf

775 Park Ave
Hamburg MN 55339-9460
USA
Mail:  Gene Yocum
775 Park Ave
Hamburg MN 55339-9460
USA
Members 30
Pastor Gene Yocum Jr.
Phone:  763-856-5673
Website:  http://connectioncenterbiglakemn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.732086, Longitude: -93.960064 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information