GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Peninsula Korean OMEntityID: 54228   OrgMastID: ANB427
Peninsula Korean
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Peninsula Korean Co. from Potomac Conf

13632 Warwick Blvd # D
Newport News VA 23602-5560
USA
Members 49
Pastor Choon Man Lee
Website:  http://peninsulava.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.119114, Longitude: -76.523071 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 14, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information