GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Osceola Adventist Christian School OMEntityID: 54308   OrgMastID: ANTB93
Osceola Adventist Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Osceola Adventist Junior Academy

2395 Fortune Rd
Kissimmee FL 34744-3989
USA
Principal Nieves Jenkins
Phone:  407-348-2226
Fax:  407-348-2140
Email: 
Website:  http://osceola22.adventistschoolconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.305314, Longitude: -81.347065 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 21, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information