GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Gateway Christian School OMEntityID: 54313   OrgMastID: ANTBMU
Gateway Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Mt Dora Christian School, Life Changing Christian Academy

18440 US Highway 441
Mount Dora FL 32757-6707
USA
Principal Sharlene Curet
Phone:  352-383-9920
Fax:  352-383-4140
Email: 
Website:  http://mygatewaycs.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.823284, Longitude: -81.652323 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information