GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Mitspa French SDA Church OMEntityID: 54508   OrgMastID: ANTT26
Mitspa French Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mahanaim II French SDA Company

4612 Dominion Dr
Naples FL 34112-6612
USA
Members 95
Pastor Arnold Beauvais
Website:  http://mahanaimiifl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.109894, Longitude: -81.766070 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  8:05 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 10, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information