GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Mountain View SDA Church OMEntityID: 54509   OrgMastID: ANGM26
Mountain View Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Longmont Church/ Vista Fellowship Joined

316 15th Ave
Longmont CO 80501-3308
USA
Mail:  PO Box 911
Longmont CO 80502-0911
USA
Members 392
Pastor Tim Jones
Website:  http://www.mtnviewsda.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.185646, Longitude: -105.098457 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:05 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 11, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information