GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Crosswalk Church Chattanooga Company OMEntityID: 54540   OrgMastID: ANTF2L
Crosswalk Church Chattanooga Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chattanooga Crosswalk SDA MG

c/o Abba's House
5208 Hixson Pike
Hixson TN 37343-3929
USA
Mail:  2288 Gunbarrel Rd Ste 154 # 183
Chattanooga TN 37421-3492
USA
Members 99
Email: 
Website:  http://chattanoogacrosswalkmgtn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.136601, Longitude: -85.235572 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, September 17, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information