GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Dade City OMEntityID: 54574   OrgMastID: ANT1DC
AdventHealth Dade City
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Dade City

13100 Fort King Rd
Dade City FL 33525-5294
USA
Phone:  352-521-1100
Fax:  352-521-1196
Website:  http://www.adventhealth.com/hospital/adventhealth-dade-city
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.348061, Longitude: -82.199628 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information