GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Little Creek Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 54608   OrgMastID: ANT82P
Little Creek Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Clayton spanish Mission Group

2585 Little Creek Church Rd
Clayton NC 27520-9053
USA
Mail:  2585 Little Creek Church Rd
Clayton NC 27520-9053
USA
Pastor Jose A LaPorte Jr
Phone:  919-926-8607
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.574496, Longitude: -78.437413 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:05 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Monday, December 5, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information