GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Abahiriwe SDA Company OMEntityID: 54612   OrgMastID: ANTF2P
Atlanta Abahiriwe Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Clarkston Abahiriwe SDA MG

3919 Church St
Clarkston GA 30021-1711
USA
Mail:  PO Box 658
Clarkston GA 30021-0658
USA
Members 77
Website:  http://stonemountainabahiriwemgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.808482, Longitude: -84.239551 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, October 20, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information