GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Nueva Jerusalem Spanish SDA Mission Grp OMEntityID: 54651   OrgMastID: ANBM25
Nueva Jerusalem Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Mission Grp
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beltsville Maranatha II Spanish Group

132 Washington Blvd S
Laurel MD 20707-4328
USA
Mail:  1432 Grimm Rd
Severn MD 21144-3221
USA
Pastor Willy Benzaquen
Website:  http://beltsvillemaranathaiispanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.102823, Longitude: -76.844526 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, April 21, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information