GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Maranatha Haitian SDA Company OMEntityID: 54716   OrgMastID: ANTT2D
Maranatha Haitian Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Gethsemane Haitian SDA Company, Mahaniam III Haitian SDA Company

200 Leeland Heights Blvd E
Lehigh Acres FL 33936-6715
USA
Mail:  713 Fargo Dr
Fort Myers FL 33913-7506
USA
Members 85
Pastor Colma Duvra
Phone:  954-592-1055
Website:  http://mahanaimiiihaitianfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.602596, Longitude: -81.627098 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 pm
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 26, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information