GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Brooklyn OMEntityID: 54778   OrgMastID: AN4F2M
Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Brooklyn
(NAECA Brooklyn)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Flatbush SDA School ECP

5810 Snyder Ave
Brooklyn NY 11203-4816
USA
Principal Laurene Usher
Website:  http://flatbushschoolecpny.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.650380, Longitude: -73.921916 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information