GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Springf. OMEntityID: 54782   OrgMastID: AN4F2R
Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Springf.
(NAECA Springfield)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Springfield SDA Junior Academy ECP

797 State St
Springfield MA 01109-4111
USA
Principal Paulette Pottinger
Website:  http://springfieldjunioracademyecpma.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.111410, Longitude: -72.563784 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information