GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Brockton OMEntityID: 54784   OrgMastID: AN4F2T
Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Brockton
(NAECA Brockton)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Brockton SDA Area Academy ECP

243 Court St
Brockton MA 02302-4610
USA
Principal Margarette Louis
Website:  http://brocktonareaacademyecpma.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.086277, Longitude: -71.011711 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information