GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Boston OMEntityID: 54786   OrgMastID: AN4F2V
Northeastern Adventist EC Acad. Boston
(NAECA Boston)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Berea SDA Academy ECP

800 Morton St
Mattapan MA 02126-1849
USA
Principal Rachel Lafargue
Website:  http://bereaacademyecpma.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.282669, Longitude: -71.087854 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information