GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Louisville East Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 54789   OrgMastID: ANTI2D
Louisville East Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Louisville East Hispanic Mission Group

37712 Bishop Ln
Louisville KY 40218
USA
Members 10
Pastor Bladimir Manzano
Website:  http://louisvilleeasthispanicky.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.193100, Longitude: -85.657400 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, August 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information