GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Green Acres Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 54814   OrgMastID: ANTB2S
Green Acres Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Green Acres Spanish SDA Mission Group

6194 Summit Blvd
Green Acres FL 33415-3547
USA
Members 101
Pastor Heber Lopez
Website:  http://greenacresspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.662887, Longitude: -80.140282 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 27, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information