GC > NAD > LKUC > LKRC Dowagiac Faith Fellowship SDA Church OMEntityID: 16453   OrgMastID: ANFBFW
Dowagiac Faith Fellowship Seventh-day Adventist Church (Inactive)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pokagon Street SDA Church

311 S Lowe St
Dowagiac MI 49047-1651
USA
Mail:  PO Box 26
Dowagiac MI 49047-0026
USA
Members 0
Website:  http://faithfellowship22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.980103, Longitude: -86.116699 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Lake Region Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information