GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Gardena Genesis Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 19045   OrgMastID: ANPPG6
Gardena Genesis Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gardena Community SDA Church

16113 S Denker Ave
Gardena CA 90247-3919
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2057
Gardena CA 90247-0057
USA
Members 179
Pastor Filemu Thomas Filemu
Phone:  310-324-3992
Email: 
Website:  http://www.seventhgenesis.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.884494, Longitude: -118.305207 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed & Thurs 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:25 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information